Vertebrates : Ovis aries

Transcripts

List of transcript names and their 3' Untranslated Region (3' UTR) sequence properties
Name pattern

Exact names (separated by rows):





Genome statistics
Sequence count
Genome total4656
Filtered set4656 (no filters used)
Correlation0
View sequences in FASTA
Transcript nameLengthGC-ContentNucleotide Concentration
AdenineGuanineCytosineThymine
ENSOART00000000039.13180.550.220.260.290.23
ENSOART00000000044.131360.450.250.210.240.3
ENSOART00000000049.117600.510.230.260.250.26
ENSOART00000000061.113210.380.380.220.160.24
ENSOART00000000069.128420.380.310.180.190.31
ENSOART00000000084.112440.410.250.220.190.34
ENSOART00000000090.17180.420.290.220.20.3
ENSOART00000000093.138440.450.240.220.230.31
ENSOART00000000096.1830.30.360.140.160.34
ENSOART00000000098.1650.770.110.320.450.12
ENSOART00000000101.1420.450.380.240.210.17
ENSOART00000000120.12780.60.140.440.160.27
ENSOART00000000136.11130.650.190.420.230.16
ENSOART00000000140.14280.290.360.150.140.35
ENSOART00000000142.114890.50.230.250.250.28
ENSOART00000000149.135810.410.280.230.180.31
ENSOART00000000154.138760.50.230.260.240.28
ENSOART00000000161.18320.330.350.170.160.32
ENSOART00000000165.124420.340.350.180.160.31
ENSOART00000000177.114820.590.130.310.290.27
ENSOART00000000181.133100.570.20.270.310.22
ENSOART00000000184.15460.420.270.20.220.31
ENSOART00000000196.142740.40.30.220.180.29
ENSOART00000000198.13530.550.270.30.250.18
ENSOART00000000208.1101000
ENSOART00000000212.1110100
ENSOART00000000223.12120.330.30.140.190.37
ENSOART00000000230.12460.580.20.330.250.22
ENSOART00000000244.118920.540.20.260.280.26
ENSOART00000000252.137140.520.220.270.250.26
ENSOART00000000254.137140.520.220.270.250.26
ENSOART00000000258.113100.50.270.260.240.23
ENSOART00000000267.124670.440.260.210.230.31
ENSOART00000000268.134880.450.270.230.230.28
ENSOART00000000269.120.50.50.500
ENSOART00000000272.120.50.50.500
ENSOART00000000274.110450.480.260.240.240.26
ENSOART00000000275.1350.540.310.460.090.14
ENSOART00000000282.1210100
ENSOART00000000290.17930.590.210.280.310.21
ENSOART00000000296.13430.50.20.250.240.3
ENSOART00000000299.12490.380.360.210.170.26
ENSOART00000000300.119830.450.250.230.230.3
ENSOART00000000304.116890.470.240.240.230.3
ENSOART00000000307.1200.5000.5
ENSOART00000000311.141870.370.30.180.190.32
ENSOART00000000312.141870.370.30.180.190.32
ENSOART00000000314.110470.450.240.170.280.31
ENSOART00000000316.1110010
ENSOART00000000324.12100.50.50
ENSOART00000000332.143080.420.280.220.20.29
ENSOART00000000334.132980.580.20.250.330.22
ENSOART00000000337.110560.320.350.160.150.34
ENSOART00000000346.115280.340.290.160.180.37
ENSOART00000000354.145990.430.270.210.220.3
ENSOART00000000359.116010.360.310.170.180.33
ENSOART00000000362.131260.390.310.190.20.3
ENSOART00000000364.127190.60.140.30.30.17
ENSOART00000000365.134710.490.240.270.230.26
ENSOART00000000369.117800.380.290.190.190.33
ENSOART00000000370.1200.90.050.50.40.05
ENSOART00000000376.13240.670.160.340.340.17
ENSOART00000000384.127790.450.30.220.240.25
ENSOART00000000387.111350.60.190.260.340.21
ENSOART00000000390.16220.520.170.210.310.31
ENSOART00000000396.18090.430.290.260.170.28
ENSOART00000000416.129050.510.220.230.280.23
ENSOART00000000418.131800.520.220.230.290.23
ENSOART00000000427.146540.50.260.240.260.24
ENSOART00000000434.118490.520.220.270.250.25
ENSOART00000000437.118490.520.220.270.250.25
ENSOART00000000441.1120.580.330.250.330.08
ENSOART00000000443.1800.580.210.250.330.21
ENSOART00000000445.1160.690.190.380.310.13
ENSOART00000000447.120.50.50.500
ENSOART00000000456.124160.490.240.270.220.27
ENSOART00000000457.16180.310.330.170.140.35
ENSOART00000000460.114500.40.330.220.180.27
ENSOART00000000461.114890.350.320.170.180.33
ENSOART00000000463.17750.440.290.210.230.27
ENSOART00000000470.18410.280.340.150.130.38
ENSOART00000000471.123540.410.350.220.190.24
ENSOART00000000486.120360.450.280.240.210.27
ENSOART00000000487.111170.340.330.170.170.33
ENSOART00000000488.14320.480.260.250.230.26
ENSOART00000000493.113130.520.20.290.230.28
ENSOART00000000496.113130.520.20.290.230.28
ENSOART00000000497.17440.440.290.240.190.27
ENSOART00000000498.125770.40.30.20.20.29
ENSOART00000000505.150150.540.20.250.290.25
ENSOART00000000512.114960.560.210.260.30.23
ENSOART00000000519.12160.50.240.20.30.26
ENSOART00000000522.126820.540.20.270.270.26
ENSOART00000000526.137490.480.280.230.250.24
ENSOART00000000527.16170.390.290.20.190.31
ENSOART00000000529.118360.60.170.260.330.23
ENSOART00000000533.129130.530.230.30.240.24
ENSOART00000000534.13650.470.280.210.270.24
ENSOART00000000540.142510.470.270.250.220.26
ENSOART00000000541.131450.640.150.320.320.21
ENSOART00000000551.1110100