Vertebrates : Ovis aries

Transcripts

List of transcript names and their CDS sequence properties
Name pattern

Exact names (separated by rows):





Genome statistics
Sequence count
Genome total22823
Filtered set22823 (no filters used)
Correlation0
View sequences in FASTA
Transcript nameLengthGC-ContentNucleotide Concentration
AdenineGuanineCytosineThymine
ENSOART00000000006.19550.410.320.110.290.28
ENSOART00000000010.110420.360.370.080.280.27
ENSOART00000000016.115450.410.290.160.240.3
ENSOART00000000019.16840.380.350.130.250.27
ENSOART00000000021.12010.310.420.060.250.27
ENSOART00000000022.16790.40.320.120.280.29
ENSOART00000000023.17840.450.260.150.30.29
ENSOART00000000025.13460.420.310.120.30.27
ENSOART00000000027.12970.40.30.120.270.3
ENSOART00000000028.113780.390.320.110.280.29
ENSOART00000000032.118210.390.340.10.290.27
ENSOART00000000033.15280.350.220.280.070.43
ENSOART00000000035.111400.410.310.130.290.27
ENSOART00000000038.19540.430.240.180.250.33
ENSOART00000000039.110740.570.210.290.280.22
ENSOART00000000040.114730.510.30.30.210.18
ENSOART00000000041.12610.50.30.250.260.2
ENSOART00000000042.115360.440.330.230.210.23
ENSOART00000000043.14860.370.360.180.190.27
ENSOART00000000044.114880.530.250.250.280.22
ENSOART00000000045.115060.530.250.250.280.22
ENSOART00000000046.19540.440.240.190.260.32
ENSOART00000000047.111730.650.20.30.350.16
ENSOART00000000048.15070.410.360.180.240.23
ENSOART00000000049.116680.570.20.270.30.23
ENSOART00000000050.18610.430.240.180.250.33
ENSOART00000000052.141940.460.280.230.220.27
ENSOART00000000053.113050.50.30.240.260.2
ENSOART00000000054.114490.50.310.240.250.2
ENSOART00000000055.111490.490.310.240.250.2
ENSOART00000000056.12970.490.260.260.240.25
ENSOART00000000057.111130.50.250.30.20.25
ENSOART00000000058.111340.50.260.30.20.25
ENSOART00000000059.14920.590.20.260.330.21
ENSOART00000000060.14800.590.170.250.340.24
ENSOART00000000061.138190.360.440.160.20.2
ENSOART00000000062.12310.560.220.290.270.23
ENSOART00000000063.19300.430.240.20.230.32
ENSOART00000000064.19480.460.230.20.270.31
ENSOART00000000065.16090.420.260.190.230.32
ENSOART00000000066.19060.530.190.230.30.28
ENSOART00000000067.14920.480.170.240.240.15
ENSOART00000000068.13600.550.240.310.240.21
ENSOART00000000069.110440.430.260.190.240.31
ENSOART00000000070.17440.490.340.30.190.17
ENSOART00000000071.12820.560.220.260.30.22
ENSOART00000000072.18790.460.330.260.20.2
ENSOART00000000073.114790.720.150.370.340.14
ENSOART00000000074.1960.430.290.240.190.28
ENSOART00000000075.18610.640.210.280.350.15
ENSOART00000000076.116410.630.220.330.30.15
ENSOART00000000077.17890.440.320.230.210.24
ENSOART00000000078.13930.630.180.310.320.19
ENSOART00000000079.14980.530.270.270.260.21
ENSOART00000000080.14980.670.180.320.350.14
ENSOART00000000081.14890.690.160.290.40.15
ENSOART00000000082.1600.670.220.370.30.12
ENSOART00000000083.115540.490.30.310.190.2
ENSOART00000000084.13690.40.260.230.160.34
ENSOART00000000085.18400.430.270.240.190.3
ENSOART00000000086.16150.630.20.250.380.14
ENSOART00000000087.13150.610.180.230.380.21
ENSOART00000000088.14470.460.220.240.220.32
ENSOART00000000089.132490.640.240.360.290.11
ENSOART00000000090.120880.470.30.240.230.23
ENSOART00000000091.17860.630.20.30.330.17
ENSOART00000000092.12970.60.160.210.380.24
ENSOART00000000093.120490.580.230.310.270.18
ENSOART00000000094.15940.60.190.240.360.21
ENSOART00000000095.16360.460.270.240.220.27
ENSOART00000000096.127720.420.350.230.190.22
ENSOART00000000097.110080.540.240.260.280.21
ENSOART00000000098.112720.580.230.280.30.19
ENSOART00000000099.14680.640.160.270.370.21
ENSOART00000000100.14440.590.20.270.310.22
ENSOART00000000101.117190.460.290.230.220.25
ENSOART00000000102.18100.540.280.280.260.18
ENSOART00000000103.18400.450.270.230.210.29
ENSOART00000000104.13990.730.10.260.470.17
ENSOART00000000105.17560.670.140.340.330.19
ENSOART00000000106.129400.450.290.240.210.26
ENSOART00000000107.162400.60.230.310.290.18
ENSOART00000000108.130660.620.210.320.30.18
ENSOART00000000109.116200.480.280.240.240.24
ENSOART00000000110.18760.620.210.30.320.17
ENSOART00000000111.12790.590.170.220.370.24
ENSOART00000000112.111910.430.340.240.180.24
ENSOART00000000113.130150.610.210.310.30.18
ENSOART00000000114.14890.660.160.240.420.18
ENSOART00000000115.112810.540.250.250.280.21
ENSOART00000000116.14620.630.190.320.310.18
ENSOART00000000117.116110.470.310.230.240.22
ENSOART00000000118.17020.410.380.240.170.21
ENSOART00000000119.122770.560.240.280.280.2
ENSOART00000000120.119620.530.270.260.280.2
ENSOART00000000121.16030.620.20.330.290.18
ENSOART00000000122.118540.420.310.210.210.27
ENSOART00000000123.111250.640.260.360.280.1
ENSOART00000000124.14080.420.320.230.20.25
ENSOART00000000125.131530.480.260.260.220.26
ENSOART00000000126.17140.510.260.260.250.23
Please cite: JetGene: Internet Resource for Analysis of Regulatory Regions or Nucleotide Contexts in Differentially Translated Plant Transcripts.
N. S. Sadovskaya, O. N. Mustafaev, A. A. Tyurin, I. V. Deineko & I. V. Goldenkova-Pavlova
Russian Journal of Plant Physiology volume 68, pages 633–640 (2021)