Vertebrates : Ovis aries

Transcripts

List of transcript names and their CDNA sequence properties
Name pattern

Exact names (separated by rows):





Genome statistics
Sequence count
Genome total23113
Filtered set23113 (no filters used)
Correlation0
View sequences in FASTA
Transcript nameLengthGC-ContentNucleotide Concentration
AdenineGuanineCytosineThymine
ENSOART00000000006.19550.410.320.110.290.28
ENSOART00000000010.110420.360.370.080.280.27
ENSOART00000000016.115450.410.290.160.240.3
ENSOART00000000019.16840.380.350.130.250.27
ENSOART00000000021.12010.310.420.060.250.27
ENSOART00000000022.16790.40.320.120.280.29
ENSOART00000000023.17840.450.260.150.30.29
ENSOART00000000025.13460.420.310.120.30.27
ENSOART00000000027.12970.40.30.120.270.3
ENSOART00000000028.113780.390.320.110.280.29
ENSOART00000000032.118210.390.340.10.290.27
ENSOART00000000033.15280.350.220.280.070.43
ENSOART00000000035.111400.410.310.130.290.27
ENSOART00000000038.19540.430.240.180.250.33
ENSOART00000000039.113920.570.210.280.280.22
ENSOART00000000040.114730.510.30.30.210.18
ENSOART00000000041.12610.50.30.250.260.2
ENSOART00000000042.119100.490.30.260.230.21
ENSOART00000000043.14860.370.360.180.190.27
ENSOART00000000044.153300.480.250.220.250.27
ENSOART00000000045.122120.520.250.250.270.23
ENSOART00000000046.19540.440.240.190.260.32
ENSOART00000000047.111730.650.20.30.350.16
ENSOART00000000048.15070.410.360.180.240.23
ENSOART00000000049.134280.540.210.270.280.25
ENSOART00000000050.18610.430.240.180.250.33
ENSOART00000000052.141940.460.280.230.220.27
ENSOART00000000053.113050.50.30.240.260.2
ENSOART00000000054.114490.50.310.240.250.2
ENSOART00000000055.111490.490.310.240.250.2
ENSOART00000000056.12970.490.260.260.240.25
ENSOART00000000057.117400.470.270.260.210.26
ENSOART00000000058.111340.50.260.30.20.25
ENSOART00000000059.14920.590.20.260.330.21
ENSOART00000000060.14800.590.170.250.340.24
ENSOART00000000061.155760.370.420.180.190.21
ENSOART00000000062.12310.560.220.290.270.23
ENSOART00000000063.19300.430.240.20.230.32
ENSOART00000000064.19480.460.230.20.270.31
ENSOART00000000065.16090.420.260.190.230.32
ENSOART00000000066.19060.530.190.230.30.28
ENSOART00000000067.15810.490.180.250.240.16
ENSOART00000000068.13600.550.240.310.240.21
ENSOART00000000069.138860.390.30.180.210.31
ENSOART00000000070.17440.490.340.30.190.17
ENSOART00000000071.12820.560.220.260.30.22
ENSOART00000000072.18790.460.330.260.20.2
ENSOART00000000073.114790.720.150.370.340.14
ENSOART00000000074.1960.430.290.240.190.28
ENSOART00000000075.18610.640.210.280.350.15
ENSOART00000000076.116410.630.220.330.30.15
ENSOART00000000077.17890.440.320.230.210.24
ENSOART00000000078.13930.630.180.310.320.19
ENSOART00000000079.14980.530.270.270.260.21
ENSOART00000000080.14980.670.180.320.350.14
ENSOART00000000081.14890.690.160.290.40.15
ENSOART00000000082.1600.670.220.370.30.12
ENSOART00000000083.115540.490.30.310.190.2
ENSOART00000000084.118760.420.260.230.20.32
ENSOART00000000085.18400.430.270.240.190.3
ENSOART00000000086.16150.630.20.250.380.14
ENSOART00000000087.13150.610.180.230.380.21
ENSOART00000000088.18260.410.260.210.190.33
ENSOART00000000089.132640.640.240.360.290.11
ENSOART00000000090.128060.460.30.230.230.24
ENSOART00000000091.17860.630.20.30.330.17
ENSOART00000000092.12970.60.160.210.380.24
ENSOART00000000093.158930.50.240.260.240.26
ENSOART00000000094.15940.60.190.240.360.21
ENSOART00000000095.16360.460.270.240.220.27
ENSOART00000000096.136670.410.330.220.190.26
ENSOART00000000097.110080.540.240.260.280.21
ENSOART00000000098.113370.590.230.280.30.19
ENSOART00000000099.14680.640.160.270.370.21
ENSOART00000000100.14440.590.20.270.310.22
ENSOART00000000101.117610.460.290.230.220.25
ENSOART00000000102.18100.540.280.280.260.18
ENSOART00000000103.113460.470.260.250.220.27
ENSOART00000000104.13990.730.10.260.470.17
ENSOART00000000105.17560.670.140.340.330.19
ENSOART00000000106.129400.450.290.240.210.26
ENSOART00000000107.162400.60.230.310.290.18
ENSOART00000000108.130660.620.210.320.30.18
ENSOART00000000109.117000.480.280.240.240.24
ENSOART00000000110.18760.620.210.30.320.17
ENSOART00000000111.12790.590.170.220.370.24
ENSOART00000000112.114970.440.310.250.190.24
ENSOART00000000113.130150.610.210.310.30.18
ENSOART00000000114.14890.660.160.240.420.18
ENSOART00000000115.112810.540.250.250.280.21
ENSOART00000000116.14620.630.190.320.310.18
ENSOART00000000117.116110.470.310.230.240.22
ENSOART00000000118.117790.430.330.230.20.24
ENSOART00000000119.122770.560.240.280.280.2
ENSOART00000000120.122400.540.250.280.260.21
ENSOART00000000121.16030.620.20.330.290.18
ENSOART00000000122.118540.420.310.210.210.27
ENSOART00000000123.111250.640.260.360.280.1
ENSOART00000000124.14080.420.320.230.20.25
ENSOART00000000125.131930.480.260.250.220.26
ENSOART00000000126.17140.510.260.260.250.23