Vertebrates : Danio rerio

Transcripts

List of transcript names and their CDS sequence properties
Name pattern

Exact names (separated by rows):





Genome statistics
Sequence count
Genome total52089
Filtered set52089 (no filters used)
Correlation0
View sequences in FASTA
Transcript nameLengthGC-ContentNucleotide Concentration
AdenineGuanineCytosineThymine
ENSDART00000007487.97260.490.280.270.220.23
ENSDART00000079649.66330.50.260.250.250.24
ENSDART00000113019.34140.420.310.190.230.27
ENSDART00000114271.44160.410.320.190.220.27
ENSDART00000125149.322770.510.250.240.270.24
ENSDART00000157393.2520.460.310.230.230.23
ENSDART00000157830.23840.410.310.190.220.28
ENSDART00000158119.23180.40.320.190.220.28
ENSDART00000158772.23480.410.240.180.230.34
ENSDART00000158814.23960.410.290.180.230.3
ENSDART00000159161.24230.410.330.210.20.26
ENSDART00000159235.23490.440.30.190.260.26
ENSDART00000159795.24190.410.290.20.210.3
ENSDART00000159824.25340.450.350.240.210.2
ENSDART00000160161.2460.430.30.240.20.26
ENSDART00000160187.23850.410.320.180.230.27
ENSDART00000160202.23780.430.320.210.220.25
ENSDART00000160204.23480.440.290.210.230.26
ENSDART00000160625.24130.420.290.20.220.29
ENSDART00000160762.23450.420.30.210.210.28
ENSDART00000160925.226650.450.30.240.210.26
ENSDART00000160948.23240.40.330.190.210.27
ENSDART00000160996.23690.460.270.230.220.27
ENSDART00000161271.23350.460.290.210.250.25
ENSDART00000161368.23540.450.30.230.220.25
ENSDART00000161399.23810.410.280.190.220.31
ENSDART00000161463.24170.430.30.20.230.27
ENSDART00000161537.23770.450.280.20.250.27
ENSDART00000161622.23870.410.320.20.210.27
ENSDART00000162061.23150.410.330.230.180.26
ENSDART00000162257.24260.390.340.190.190.27
ENSDART00000162378.23580.440.270.210.240.28
ENSDART00000162456.23660.430.290.20.230.28
ENSDART00000162709.326670.520.250.250.270.24
ENSDART00000162964.2490.470.310.220.240.22
ENSDART00000162972.310860.440.290.240.20.27
ENSDART00000163282.23420.390.330.180.20.28
ENSDART00000163675.23390.390.320.240.150.29
ENSDART00000163851.23300.410.330.190.220.26
ENSDART00000163938.23660.420.310.20.220.28
ENSDART00000163969.2490.490.310.290.20.2
ENSDART00000164059.23360.430.320.240.190.25
ENSDART00000164110.23990.410.330.170.240.26
ENSDART00000164309.23900.450.290.190.260.26
ENSDART00000164489.23500.410.340.210.190.25
ENSDART00000164491.23660.430.290.210.230.27
ENSDART00000164492.23960.450.320.190.260.23
ENSDART00000164659.24040.430.290.20.230.28
ENSDART00000164734.2550.420.350.220.20.24
ENSDART00000164889.2640.450.270.250.20.27
ENSDART00000164961.23570.40.310.210.190.29
ENSDART00000165410.23500.40.310.20.210.28
ENSDART00000165676.23710.420.330.210.210.25
ENSDART00000165795.23930.520.230.250.270.24
ENSDART00000166029.23810.450.280.190.250.27
ENSDART00000166061.2460.410.30.280.130.26
ENSDART00000166182.23720.450.240.220.230.31
ENSDART00000166253.23690.410.310.190.220.28
ENSDART00000166882.24200.440.320.220.220.24
ENSDART00000166892.23330.430.350.180.250.22
ENSDART00000167067.23780.420.30.190.230.28
ENSDART00000167404.23570.420.290.20.220.29
ENSDART00000167409.24200.440.320.210.220.24
ENSDART00000167496.23460.410.310.190.220.28
ENSDART00000167805.23780.440.30.20.240.26
ENSDART00000167932.2610.340.380.230.110.26
ENSDART00000168039.24230.40.340.170.240.26
ENSDART00000168385.2610.430.30.110.310.26
ENSDART00000168607.23750.450.290.20.250.26
ENSDART00000168926.29930.490.260.260.230.24
ENSDART00000168960.2640.340.340.160.190.3
ENSDART00000169180.224390.470.280.240.230.26
ENSDART00000169436.23870.390.320.170.220.29
ENSDART00000169491.23870.440.290.180.260.27
ENSDART00000169803.27260.350.330.180.170.31
ENSDART00000169864.23890.410.270.190.220.31
ENSDART00000170399.23800.420.330.210.20.26
ENSDART00000170440.2460.460.30.30.150.24
ENSDART00000170523.23750.410.310.190.220.28
ENSDART00000170804.23660.430.290.220.20.28
ENSDART00000170923.214880.460.240.260.20.3
ENSDART00000171020.23830.450.30.230.220.25
ENSDART00000171098.24380.390.350.180.210.26
ENSDART00000171132.23380.390.330.210.180.28
ENSDART00000171190.214880.460.240.260.20.3
ENSDART00000171201.23970.440.30.20.240.26
ENSDART00000171344.24620.40.310.180.220.29
ENSDART00000171356.23390.370.350.180.190.27
ENSDART00000171447.2500.560.220.160.40.2
ENSDART00000171483.23650.450.280.210.250.26
ENSDART00000171570.213710.470.260.250.220.28
ENSDART00000171613.23930.450.290.210.240.25
ENSDART00000171772.24360.410.320.180.230.27
ENSDART00000172037.23440.380.330.190.180.29
ENSDART00000172182.24130.430.290.210.220.28
ENSDART00000172374.23550.440.290.250.190.28
ENSDART00000172528.23630.440.30.210.230.26
ENSDART00000182440.122770.510.250.240.270.24
ENSDART00000188827.128590.450.30.230.220.25
ENSDART00000189226.1100.50.20.20.30.3
ENSDART00000189431.1110.550.180.450.090.27
Please cite: JetGene: Internet Resource for Analysis of Regulatory Regions or Nucleotide Contexts in Differentially Translated Plant Transcripts.
N. S. Sadovskaya, O. N. Mustafaev, A. A. Tyurin, I. V. Deineko & I. V. Goldenkova-Pavlova
Russian Journal of Plant Physiology volume 68, pages 633–640 (2021)