Protists

Scientific nameCommon nameCDSCDNA5' UTR3' UTR
Pythium irregularePythium irregulare13805138111002722
Pythium iwayamaiPythium iwayamai152491526418631272
Pythium ultimumPythium ultimum153221533500
Pythium vexansPythium vexans1195811958835562
Reticulomyxa filosaReticulomyxa filosa39963399631412
Salpingoeca rosettaSalpingoeca rosetta117311173777377273
Saprolegnia diclina vs20Saprolegnia diclina VS2018229182451196812628
Saprolegnia parasitica cbs 223 65Saprolegnia parasitica CBS 223.65201212016383528814
Sphaeroforma arctica jp610Sphaeroforma arctica187301874890927528
Spironucleus salmonicidaSpironucleus salmonicida8333833300
Strigomonas culicisStrigomonas culicis120831208300
Stylonychia lemnaeStylonychia lemnae207402074000
Tetrahymena thermophilaTetrahymena thermophila247252472800
Thalassiosira oceanicaThalassiosira oceanica345003450053710
Thalassiosira oceanica ccmp1005Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP100514214200
Thalassiosira pseudonanaThalassiosira pseudonana116731177200
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062106261062640845516
Theileria annulataTheileria annulata3795379630
Theileria equi strain waTheileria equi532953291198855
Theileria orientalis strain shintokuTheileria orientalis strain Shintoku4002400210
Theileria parvaTheileria parva40794079765649
Toxoplasma gondii ariToxoplasma gondii995899587721
Toxoplasma gondii tgcatprc2Toxoplasma gondii10121101219242
Toxoplasma gondiiToxoplasma gondii7988802427373719
Toxoplasma gondii fouToxoplasma gondii FOU10117101177394
Toxoplasma gondii gab2 2007 gal dom2Toxoplasma gondii GAB2-2007-GAL-DOM2913691364013
Toxoplasma gondii gt1Toxoplasma gondii GT1846084601184
Toxoplasma gondii masToxoplasma gondii MAS10005100057361
Toxoplasma gondii p89Toxoplasma gondii p89970197016171
Toxoplasma gondii rubToxoplasma gondii RUB10027100277692
Toxoplasma gondii vandToxoplasma gondii VAND925592554542
Toxoplasma gondii vegToxoplasma gondii VEG841084101032
Trichomonas vaginalis g3Trichomonas vaginalis G3596815968139015111
Trypanosoma bruceiTrypanosoma brucei8747877300
Trypanosoma brucei brucei treu927Trypanosoma brucei8758878444
Trypanosoma cruziTrypanosoma cruzi196071960710792
Trypanosoma cruzi dm28cTrypanosoma cruzi Dm28c113481134800
Trypanosoma cruzi gca 000188675Trypanosoma cruzi (GCA_000188675)108471084700
Trypanosoma cruzi marinkelleiTrypanosoma cruzi marinkellei101041010400
Trypanosoma rangeli sc58Trypanosoma rangeli SC587475747500
Vitrella brassicaformis ccmp3155Vitrella brassicaformis CCMP3155230342341295029914