Fungi

Scientific nameCommon nameCDSCDNA5' UTR3' UTR
Cryptococcus neoformansCryptococcus neoformans6594659642504901
Cryptococcus neoformans var grubii h99Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H997826783069237034
Cryptococcus neoformans var neoformans b 3501aCryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A6578657800
Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosusCutaneotrichosporon oleaginosus8320832362056264
Cyberlindnera jadiniiCyberlindnera jadinii5057505710
Cyberlindnera jadinii nrrl y 1542Cyberlindnera jadinii6032603233003255
Cylindrobasidium torrendii fp15055 ss 10Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10139361393890849434
Cyphellophora europaea cbs 101466Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466110941109556
Dacryopinax primogenitusDacryopinax primogenitus102401024245635072
Dacryopinax sp djm 731 ss1Dacryopinax sp. DJM-731 SS1102401024245475057
Dactylellina haptotyla cbs 200 50Dactylellina haptotyla CBS 200.50109591095900
Daedalea quercina l 15889Daedalea quercina121921219274707463
Debaryomyces fabryiDebaryomyces fabryi6027602750
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767Debaryomyces hansenii CBS7676272627200
Diaporthe ampelinaDiaporthe ampelina107041070400
Diaporthe helianthiDiaporthe helianthi14220142203170
Dichomitus squalens lyad 421 ss1Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS17192719926492950
Diplodia seriataDiplodia seriata9343934300
Dothistroma septosporumDothistroma septosporum124151242700
Drechmeria coniosporaDrechmeria coniospora8236823600
Drechslerella stenobrocha 248Drechslerella stenobrocha 2485597559700
Edhazardia aedis usnm 41457Edhazardia aedis USNM 414574190419220562500
Emmonsia crescens uamh 3008Emmonsia crescens UAMH 300894449444291269
Emmonsia parva uamh 139Emmonsia parva UAMH 13985628573793764
Emmonsia sp cac 2015aEmmonsia sp87698771153306
Encephalitozoon cuniculi ecuniii lEncephalitozoon cuniculi1834183400
Encephalitozoon cuniculi gb m1Encephalitozoon cuniculi GB-M12093209300
Encephalitozoon hellem atcc 50504Encephalitozoon hellem ATCC 505041928192810
Encephalitozoon intestinalis atcc 50506Encephalitozoon intestinalis ATCC 505061939193900
Encephalitozoon romaleae sj 2008Encephalitozoon romaleae SJ-20081831183100
Endocarpon pusillum z07020Endocarpon pusillum Z070209238923800
Enterocytozoon bieneusi h348Enterocytozoon bieneusi H348363236331330
Eremothecium cymbalariae dbvpg 7215Eremothecium cymbalariae DBVPG#72154434443421
Eremothecium gossypii fdag1Eremothecium gossypii47744775150
Eremothecium sinecaudumEremothecium sinecaudum4536453600
Erysiphe necatorErysiphe necator6484648400
Escovopsis weberiEscovopsis weberi6870687000
Eutypa lata ucrel1Eutypa lata UCREL1116851168500
Exidia glandulosa hhb12029Exidia glandulosa26690266911445915145
Exophiala aquamarina cbs 119918Exophiala aquamarina CBS 1199181311813118279192
Exophiala dermatitidis nih ut8656Exophiala dermatitidis NIH/UT86569578957943594349
Exophiala mesophilaExophiala mesophila103471035272747547
Exophiala oligospermaExophiala oligosperma132341323582388644
Exophiala siderisExophiala sideris111201112976377746
Exophiala spiniferaExophiala spinifera120491205205
Exophiala xenobioticaExophiala xenobiotica131871319282758594
Fibroporia radiculosaFibroporia radiculosa9262926200
Fibulorhizoctonia sp cbs 109695Fibulorhizoctonia sp32854328561608816438
Fistulina hepatica atcc 64428Fistulina hepatica ATCC 6442893879393130
Fomitiporia mediterranea mf3 22Fomitiporia mediterranea MF3/22533533104104